Genard Avery

Genard Avery

Solo
11
Sack
0.0
Int
0
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 0"/250 lbs
Born: Grenada, Mississippi
College: Memphis
Draft: 2018 5th round (13th pick) by the

Defense

    2021 Season

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total611152620.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter491221-0.000000-00
As Sub2235-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home35712-0.000000-00
Away36814-0.000000-00
Day471118-0.000000-00
Night2448-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass35712-0.000000-00
Turf36814-0.000000-00
Outdoors491120-0.000000-00
Indoors2246-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Windy1448-0.000000-00
Warm (61 - 80 F)491120-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday471118-0.000000-00
Monday1224-0.000000-00
Not Su/Mo1224-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September35813-0.000000-00
October36713-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-86111526-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. NFC5111425-0.000000-00
vs. Div1224-0.000000-00
vs. NFC South36814-0.000000-00
vs. NFC East1224-0.000000-00
vs. NFC West1347-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. CAR1448-0.000000-00
vs. DAL1224-0.000000-00
vs. SF1347-0.000000-00
vs. TB1224-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win24610-0.000000-00
In Loss47916-0.000000-00
One-Sided3257-0.000000-00
Not Close3257-0.000000-00
Close391019-0.000000-00
Late & Close0224-0.000000-00