Greg Tribble

Greg Tribble

#2G,
Pts
7.3
Reb
2.8
Ast
2.1
Bio
Class: Sophomore 1V
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/195 lbs
Born: Cincinnati

Basketball

    2021
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
CMUReg281425.000-6875.003330202-8
@BALLReg281616.7010.022100.002202102-4
@OHIOReg336875.0010.05862.504410010-17
BGSUReg274757.100-00-16741002-8
@EMUReg283475.000-22100.003322103-8
NIUReg293650.000-4580.004411013-10
@WMUReg182450.000-00-21312112-4
KENTReg181425.0010.01250.021341102-3
@NIUReg2755100.011100.022100.001130201-13
@M-OHReg263560.000-5862.514513102-11
M-OHReg1922100.000-22100.000001103-6
@TOLReg281714.300-2540.002244202-4
@CMUReg341425.000-22100.000032114-4
EMUReg301425.0010.02366.705530103-4
@BGSUReg245771.41250.000-01130204-11
WMUReg303650.01333.300-13440300-7
@KENTReg242728.6010.0020.020230202-4
BALLReg313475.011100.02450.013420103-9
OHIOReg322540.01250.0020.003320100-5
BUFFReg221425.000-3475.015601005-5
FAMUReg322540.000-5683.300032201-9
SOUReg294757.100-111384.602211002-19
MRSHReg2651050.0020.02450.002243004-12
EVANReg343933.3010.04666.704431103-10
@APPReg18010.000-00-12321101-0
@FORReg122540.0020.0010.002201014-4
WHJESReg201333.3010.01250.003310400-3
PTPKReg183560.0020.02366.702222301-8
@OSUReg131425.000-00-11211003-2