Kaodirichi Akobundu-Ehiogu

Kaodirichi Akobundu-Ehiogu

Pts
2.8
Reb
1.7
Ast
0.2
Bio
Class: Senior 3V
Height/Weight: 6' 10"/210 lbs
Birth Place: Lagos

Basketball

    2022
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
SMUReg1722100.000-00-03300023-4
@CINReg500-00-00-00000001-0
WICHReg2022100.000-010.012313051-4
@TEMReg1811100.000-00-00001022-2
@UCFReg111250.000-22100.000000021-4
ECUReg1322100.000-1250.020210021-5
@TULNReg3010.000-00-01101000-0
S FLAReg101250.0010.01250.011200020-3
ALSTReg266785.700-2540.003300073-14
TAMUReg143475.000-1425.012301035-7
AUBReg900-00-00-01100000-0
UALRReg811100.000-00-01100003-2
MISSReg711100.000-00-01100021-2
NALReg212366.700-1250.012311053-5
STANReg300-00-00-00000000-0
NEBReg1000-00-00-10110021-0
@SHUReg811100.000-010.004401001-2
VCUReg5010.000-00-00000020-0
@ST LReg700-00-00-01100011-0
@VANReg611100.000-00-22400001-2