Ezekiel Richards

Ezekiel Richards

Pts
5.0
Reb
3.9
Ast
0.4
Bio
Class: Junior 2V
Height/Weight: 6' 10"/230 lbs
Birth Place: Oak Park

Basketball

    2021

    Regular Season

Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
@IDHOReg161250.000-1250.0112010123
@EWUReg27050.000-00-358000220
WEBReg1433100.000-00-011120016
IDSTReg184757.100-00-134010138
SUUReg202728.600-44100.0257000008
@PRSTReg6010.000-00-011001010
@MTSTReg183475.000-22100.0279000038
@MONTReg201333.300-44100.0112010036
@UNCOReg252450.000-1250.0358010115
UNCOReg91250.000-00-336010042
@SACReg900-00-00-011010120
@SUUReg171520.000-00-033210022
PRSTReg123475.000-00-112010016
SACReg20010.000-00-145120010
MONTReg922100.000-00-000100004
MTSTReg13010.000-1250.0011100141
IDHOReg262450.000-1250.0044210545
ERIDDLReg2181361.500-020.03580004116
EWUReg241250.000-00-011112122
@GONZReg2544100.000-00-145120138
USDReg231425.000-00-448001122
@SDAKReg161250.000-00-011001022
@IDSTReg281250.000-66100.0246100248
@WEBReg1911100.000-010.0437110052
CSFReg141250.000-33100.0426010035
UTPAReg102450.000-22100.0101000236
@UTPAReg173560.000-22100.0112020208
CSUBReg1522100.000-6785.71340102310
@UWReg2051050.000-22100.01120025412
@ARIZReg162450.000-00-123000034