Justin Minaya

Justin Minaya

Pts
6.6
Reb
5.7
Ast
1.5
Bio
Class: Senior 4V
Height/Weight: 6' 7"/210 lbs
Born: Harrington Park

Basketball

    2021
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
@NOVAReg384944.43742.900-22421013-11
CREIReg332633.31520.000-381131002-5
XAVReg475862.52450.000-10124213-12
@BUTReg441425.01425.0040.032520203-3
NOVAReg301425.0030.000-32500103-2
DEPLReg411333.3010.000-12300123-2
@GTWNReg363650.03560.01250.034731203-10
@ST JNReg333742.9020.022100.031424212-8
MARQReg403837.53742.95683.333610123-14
@XAVReg402366.72366.700-24612140-6
BUTReg404757.111100.000-44824003-9
GTWNReg373560.02450.01250.036951000-9
ST JNReg4051050.02540.01250.016712213-13
@MARQReg381520.01250.03560.023500003-6
@DEPLReg384850.02450.022100.0291111022-12
SHUReg28030.0020.000-05501023-0
@CONNReg23040.0010.022100.023510001-2
CCSUReg3066100.022100.0010.003322302-14
VERMReg271425.0010.000-14511101-2
URIReg293560.0010.000-42610001-6
TTUReg282633.31425.01250.012322103-6
UVAReg30040.0030.01250.002200313-1
NWReg211333.31250.000-24612010-3
UNHReg334757.1020.000-0101032011-8
@WISReg251425.01333.300-25701011-3
SHUReg203650.01250.0020.023521000-7
FAIRReg262728.6040.01250.031433123-5