Zach LeDay

Zach LeDay

Bio
Class: Senior 4V
Height/Weight: 6' 7"/235 lbs
Born: Dallas

Basketball

    2016
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
WAKEReg3491090.000-6785.7371023024-24
MIAReg271425.000-5862.516702001-7
@BCReg257977.800-4580.016704003-18
CLEMReg3371546.71250.04580.026801033-19
@LOUReg304850.000-101190.945933102-18
@PITTReg3141136.400-22100.0381111231-10
UVAReg243742.900-55100.033602025-11
@MIAReg304666.700-2450.0191024002-10
@UVAReg293650.0020.06875.024602003-12
BCReg285862.51250.06875.003312104-17
@UNCReg235955.61250.011100.003304013-12
@CLEMReg2951241.71425.055100.014522012-16
GTReg2961060.0010.05771.432512012-17
NDReg3151145.5010.000-35823113-10
SYRReg3591369.21250.03650.006610002-22
@FSUReg3281172.7010.033100.043712114-19
@NCSTReg3751241.73650.03475.024621104-16
DUKEReg313560.000-5955.625701021-11
UMBCReg2951241.700-4580.054941033-14
CHSOReg2551145.500-44100.043721002-14
CITReg2541136.400-8988.954913022-16
MISSReg3051338.51425.04850.034702003-15
UMESReg2671070.0010.099100.033610102-23
@MICHReg255862.500-8988.924602114-18
@NEBReg3471838.9030.05955.636941134-19
TAMUReg3541136.4020.000-23501113-8
UNMReg3161060.01250.033100.003324313-16
VMIReg3171163.600-91464.3391220011-23
HI PTReg225862.5010.02366.705510103-12
MAINEReg2681361.5010.044100.0571222000-20