Chaz Roe

Chaz Roe

#50P,
W
0
L
0
ERA
27.00
K
2
BB
1
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 5"/190 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Steubenville, Ohio
College: None
Draft: 2005 Sandwich pick by the

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Xander BogaertsBoston12420040300.333.333.500.833
J.D. MartinezBoston10300122300.300.417.6001.017
Hanley RamirezCleveland9200120000.222.222.556.778
Jose AltuveHouston9410000010.444.444.5561.000
Evan LongoriaSan Francisco8000000600.000.000.000.000
Jonathan SchoopDetroit8100130300.125.125.500.625
Giancarlo StantonNY Yankees7100010300.143.125.143.268
DJ LeMahieuNY Yankees7200010200.286.286.286.571
Gary SánchezNY Yankees7100011100.143.250.143.393
Mookie BettsLA Dodgers7210003101.286.500.429.929
Randal GrichukToronto7110000400.143.143.286.429
Brandon DruryNY Mets7100000100.143.143.143.286
Aaron JudgeNY Yankees7100010510.143.143.143.286
Edwin EncarnaciónChi White Sox6110011200.167.286.333.619
Dee Strange-GordonCincinnati6100001200.167.286.167.452
Teoscar HernándezToronto6000000200.000.000.000.000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto6400011100.667.714.6671.381
Brett GardnerNY Yankees5100001310.200.333.200.533
Wilson RamosCleveland5200240300.400.4001.6002.000
Salvador PerezKansas City5100020100.200.200.200.400