Leonys Martin

Leonys Martin

Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 2"/205 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: R
Born: Villa Clara, Cuba
College: None
Draft: Undrafted
    Season
    All Teams
Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Félix HernándezBaltimore351132150530.314.314.600.914
Sonny GrayMinnesota336001231010.182.250.273.523
Dallas KeuchelTexas295100601300.172.172.207.379
Héctor SantiagoSeattle26600011721.231.276.231.507
Collin McHughAtlanta22400114400.182.308.318.626
Matt ShoemakerSan Francisco21920131302.429.435.6671.101
Scott KazmirSan Francisco19500010530.263.263.263.526
Scott FeldmanCincinnati19500002201.263.333.263.596
Rick PorcelloNY Mets19601012410.316.381.421.802
Garrett RichardsTexas19500014460.263.391.263.654
Hisashi IwakumaSeattle19300010400.158.150.158.308
Jason HammelTexas18510002410.278.350.333.683
Kendall GravemanChi White Sox17200012400.118.211.118.328
Jered WeaverSan Diego16210001810.125.176.188.364
Ubaldo JimenezColorado16200122100.125.211.313.523
Iván NovaPhiladelphia16611131211.375.444.7501.194
Chris TillmanTexas15400120300.267.267.467.733
Doug FisterTexas15510112200.333.412.6001.012
Jake OdorizziTexas15410032501.267.333.333.667
Mike LeakeArizona14600001411.429.467.429.895