Jackson Kowar

Jackson Kowar

W
0
L
0
ERA
18.90
K
4
BB
1
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 5"/190 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Weddington, North Carolina
College: Florida
Draft: 2018 1st round (33rd pick) by the

Pitching

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Myles StrawCleveland9410000100.444.444.5561.000
Amed RosarioCleveland8611140100.750.7501.5002.250
José RamírezCleveland7110002200.143.333.286.619
Franmil ReyesCleveland6000011500.000.125.000.125
Austin HedgesCleveland4000000000.000.000.000.000
Bradley ZimmerToronto4210001100.500.600.7501.350
Andrés GiménezCleveland4220030000.500.5001.0001.500
Oscar MercadoCleveland4101010000.250.250.7501.000
Pedro SeverinoMilwaukee3000000200.000.000.000.000
Ty FranceSeattle3210010000.667.6671.0001.667
Kelvin GutiérrezBaltimore3000000200.000.000.000.000
Jahmai JonesBaltimore3100000000.333.333.333.667
Bobby BradleyCleveland3000001200.000.250.000.250
DJ StewartBaltimore3100120100.333.3331.3331.667
J.P. CrawfordSeattle3100000000.333.333.333.667
Harold RamírezTampa Bay3100000100.333.333.333.667
Steven KwanCleveland33000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Anthony SantanderBaltimore3200010000.667.667.6671.333
Alex VerdugoBoston2000000000.000.000.000.000
Jake BauersCincinnati2100110000.500.5002.0002.500