Brandon Brennan

Brandon Brennan

#66P,
W
0
L
0
ERA
0.00
K
1
BB
2
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 4"/207 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Mission Viejo, California
College: Orange Coast (CA) JC
Draft: 2012 4th round by the

Pitching

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marcus SemienToronto5000000000.000.000.000.000
Alex BregmanHouston5200010000.400.400.400.800
Albert PujolsLA Dodgers4000000000.000.000.000.000
George SpringerToronto4000001000.000.200.000.200
Josh ReddickNY Mets3000010000.000.000.000.000
Jose AltuveHouston3100001000.333.500.333.833
Martín MaldonadoHouston3200150000.667.6671.6672.333
Jurickson ProfarSan Diego3000002100.000.400.000.400
Robbie GrossmanDetroit3110001000.333.500.6671.167
Tommy La StellaSan Francisco3200010100.667.667.6671.333
Rafael DeversBoston3100000100.333.333.333.667
Yuli GurrielHouston3000011200.000.200.000.200
David FletcherLA Angels3000000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter PenceSan Francisco2000000000.000.000.000.000
Michael BrantleyHouston2000002020.000.500.000.500
Jonathan LucroyAtlanta2000000000.000.000.000.000
Wil MyersSan Diego2000000200.000.000.000.000
Mike TroutLA Angels2110001110.500.6671.0001.667
Logan ForsytheMiami2000001100.000.333.000.333
Robinson ChirinosChi Cubs2000000100.000.000.000.000