Tim Locastro

Tim Locastro

#33LF,
AVG
.180
HR
2
RBI
7
R
15
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/195 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Syracuse, New York
College: Ithaca
Draft: 2013 13th round by the

Batting

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Clayton KershawLA Dodgers13201010300.154.214.308.522
Kyle FreelandColorado11411000100.364.364.6361.000
Julio UríasLA Dodgers10200000210.200.200.200.400
Eric LauerMilwaukee10300001700.300.417.300.717
Patrick CorbinWashington9100000400.111.111.111.222
Jon GrayColorado6100000100.167.167.167.333
Jeff HoffmanCincinnati6300000100.500.571.5001.071
Antonio SenzatelaColorado6210000000.333.333.500.833
Walker BuehlerLA Dodgers6100000010.167.167.167.333
Hyun Jin RyuToronto5000000100.000.286.000.286
Sean ManaeaOakland5200000200.400.400.400.800
Zach DaviesChi Cubs5100000120.200.200.200.400
Yusei KikuchiSeattle5320000000.600.6001.0001.600
Lance LynnChi White Sox4200000100.500.600.5001.100
Steven MatzToronto4210001100.500.667.7501.417
Marcus StromanNY Mets4000010000.000.000.000.000
Yimi GarcíaHouston4000000210.000.000.000.000
Tyler AndersonSeattle4100001100.250.400.250.650
Blake SnellSan Diego4000001200.000.333.000.333
Jarlín GarcíaSan Francisco4000000200.000.000.000.000