Elias Díaz

Elias Díaz

AVG
.236
HR
18
RBI
40
R
50
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/223 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Maracaibo, Venezuela
College: None
Draft: Undrafted

Batting

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chase AndersonTexas18500021200.278.316.278.594
Jon LesterSt. Louis17410121300.235.278.471.748
Wade MileyCincinnati14620041110.429.467.5711.038
Zach DaviesChi Cubs14500141100.357.400.571.971
Luke WeaverArizona13510140100.385.385.6921.077
Adam WainwrightSt. Louis12320000100.250.250.417.667
Julio UríasLA Dodgers12100001400.083.154.083.237
Brandon WoodruffMilwaukee12410040100.333.333.417.750
Anthony DeSclafaniSan Francisco11410120100.364.333.7271.061
Josh HaderMilwaukee11110000400.091.091.182.273
Sal RomanoNY Yankees11410000000.364.364.455.818
Tyler MahleCincinnati10200001100.200.273.200.473
Madison BumgarnerArizona9100001100.111.200.111.311
Patrick CorbinWashington9310001200.333.400.444.844
José QuintanaSan Francisco9210012201.222.333.333.667
Michael WachaTampa Bay9100000300.111.111.111.222
Kevin GausmanSan Francisco9100120200.111.111.444.556
Carlos MartínezSt. Louis9000000200.000.000.000.000
Alex WoodSan Francisco9200130200.222.222.556.778
Kyle HendricksChi Cubs9200000000.222.300.222.522