Elias Díaz

Elias Díaz

AVG
.246
HR
18
RBI
44
R
52
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/223 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Born: Maracaibo, Venezuela
College: None
Draft: Undrafted

Batting

    All Seasons

    All Teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chase AndersonTexas18500021200.278.316.278.594
Jon LesterSt. Louis17410121300.235.278.471.748
Julio UríasLA Dodgers15210011500.133.188.200.388
Wade MileyCincinnati14620041110.429.467.5711.038
Zach DaviesChi Cubs14500141100.357.400.571.971
Anthony DeSclafaniSan Francisco13520120100.385.357.7691.126
Luke WeaverArizona13510140100.385.385.6921.077
Adam WainwrightSt. Louis12320000100.250.250.417.667
Patrick CorbinWashington12510001200.417.462.500.962
Brandon WoodruffMilwaukee12410040100.333.333.417.750
Alex WoodSan Francisco11300140200.273.273.545.818
Josh HaderMilwaukee11110000400.091.091.182.273
Sal RomanoNY Yankees11410000000.364.364.455.818
Tyler MahleCincinnati10200001100.200.273.200.473
Madison BumgarnerArizona9100001100.111.200.111.311
José QuintanaSan Francisco9210012201.222.333.333.667
Michael WachaTampa Bay9100000300.111.111.111.222
Kevin GausmanSan Francisco9100120200.111.111.444.556
Carlos MartínezSt. Louis9000000200.000.000.000.000
Kyle HendricksChi Cubs9200000000.222.300.222.522